• Charter Inductees 1992:
    "The Fabulus Fifteen"
    Robert Golabek, '56
    Mike Mayurnik, '69
    Len Smith, Coach, '53-'60
    Joseph Hnat, '58
    Mark Majewski, ''79
    Kathy Harmel, '83
    Charles Vellis, '84
    Rob Vellis, '86
    Jim Kondel, '75
    Mike Popek, '77
    Richard Szura, '60
    Emil Bauer, '60
    John Reimels, '62
    Dick Wieczezak, '62
    Emil Rendzio, Coach

     1993 Inductees:
    "The Terrific Ten"
    Joe Danisewicz, '55
    Steve Plucinsky, '77
    Ed Konikowski, '58
    Joe Pivinski, '83
    Cheryl Stetz Bamert, '85
    Joseph Fiore, '83
    Don Rock, '72
    Ed Corrigan, '60
    Dave Backo, '87
    Rhys Mathews, '75

     1995 Inductees:
    "The Elite Eleven"
    Joseph Gumienny, '55
    Cindy Seeley Boyea, '79
    Robert China, '57
    Fred Doczi, '60
    John Stos, '77
    Jack Kaszak, '56
    Kurt Stetz, '83
    Tracy Sieper, '85
    Tammy Abboud, '87
    Dave Golebieski, '89
    Frank Cocchiola, Coach

  • 1997 Inductees:
    "The Exceptional Eleven"
    Richard "Chippy" Caracozza, '55
    Peter Slaynasky, 56
    Ralph Kirchenheiter, '57
    Mike Caracozza, '68
    Ted Ciesla, '69
    Kevin O'Reilly, '70
    George Paras, ''73
    George Panasiuk, '78
    Carl Czerapak, '80
    Corinne Szpyt, '89
    Paul Magrini, '91

     1999 Inductees:
    "The Tremendous Ten"
    Ross Imbruglia, Sr., '55
    Ed Wojcik, '56
    John Baron, '57
    Robert Rozum, '58
    Frank Pelcher, '63
    Mike Wyka, '70
    Ken Piela, '72
    Peggy (Petrovich) Griesbeck, '78
    Joe Ivanicki, Jr., '89
    Tom Vellis, '92

     2002 Inductees:
    Joe Slavinsky, '62
    Ron Koney, '67
    Ralph Smith, '68
    Bill Stagg, '76
    Tony Ventrella, '80
    Jim Abboud, '89
    Sharon (Livardo) duMaine, '91
    Jonathan Watson, '92
    Keisha Latty, '94
    Greg Drelich, '94

  • 2005 Inductees:
    "The Tenacious Ten"
    John Wieczezak '58
    William Monkowski, '65
    Ted Sondej, '65
    John Pietrowitz, '81
    Barbara (Kietlinski) Duka, '84
    Mike Lauterhahn, '90
    Manuel Tejeda, '92
    Jennifer (Hettle) Estes, '94
    April (Rock) Chlewicki, '97
    Charles Kalender, '97

     2013 Inductees:
    2013 Hall of Fame
    Teresa Kulik ‘76
    Carmela Timpanaro ‘91
    Katie Shaw ‘04
    David Popek ‘06
    Stacie Bobal ‘00
    Bill Ristovski ‘95
    Jack Kwiatkowski ’98
    Mike Luberto ’74
    Bob Kostic ’73
    Kareem Abboud ’05
    Steve Markevich ‘61
    Greg Kasica ’02
    Damian Serafin ‘03

     2018 Inductees:
    "The Talented Twelve"
    Joseph Blumenschein '97
    Domenick D'Agostino '12
    Tom Dlugozima '09
    Sharon (Dabal) Dubis '85
    Fredrick Michael FromField, Soccer Coach 01-12
    Kelly(Shaw) Giordano '08
    Robert Klecha '10
    Tomasz Kwiatkowski '11
    Damion Lawrence '98
    Konrad Plewa '10
    Cris Sullivan '11
    Charlie Vellis Jr. '11